sirplayControl

Game module:  
Programmings
 
Today
Tomorrow
All
Most played
Upcoming events
Soccer
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
CAF Champions League, Knockout stage
CAF Confederations Cup, Knockout stage
UEFA Champions League, Group A
UEFA Champions League, Group B
UEFA Champions League, Group C
UEFA Champions League, Group D
UEFA Champions League, Group E
UEFA Champions League, Group F
UEFA Champions League, Group G
UEFA Champions League, Group H
UEFA Europa League, Group A
UEFA Europa League, Group B
UEFA Europa League, Group C
UEFA Europa League, Group D
UEFA Europa League, Group E
UEFA Europa League, Group F
UEFA Europa League, Group G
UEFA Europa League, Group H
UEFA Europa League, Group I
UEFA Europa League, Group J
UEFA Europa League, Group K
UEFA Europa League, Group L
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
Premier League
Primera Division Femenina
LaLiga
Segunda B Group I
Segunda B Group II
Segunda B Group III
Segunda B Group IV
LaLiga 2
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Bundesliga
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
Italy Lega Pro, Girone A
Italy Lega Pro, Girone B
Italy Lega Pro, Girone C
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie B
Serie D, Girone A
Serie D, Girone B
Serie D, Girone C
Serie D, Girone D
Serie D, Girone E
Serie D, Girone F
Serie D, Girone G
Serie D, Girone H
Serie D, Girone I
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
Primeira Liga
Taca de Portugal
First Division B, First stage
First Division A
Superleague, Women
1. Lig
Super Lig
Championship
League One
League Two
Premiership
Football National League
PFL, Center
PFL, South
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
PFL, West
Premier League
Youth League
Ligue 1
Primera B Nacional
Primera B
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
Premier League
A-League
National Premier League, Final Round
Regionalliga Centre
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga
OFB Cup
Premier League
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya League
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura
Premier League
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs
Copa Paulista, Group 4
Copa Paulista, Group 5
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 1
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 2
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 4
First Professional League
Primera B, Torneo Transicion
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
China League
Chinese Super League
Primera A, Clausura
Primera B, Clausura
Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
1. HNL
2. HNL
1st Division
1. Liga
CFL
FNL
MSFL
U19 1st Division
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1st Division
2nd Division, Pulje 1
2nd Division, Pulje 2
2nd Division, Pulje 3
Elitedivisionen, Women
Superligaen
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Serie B, Segunda Etapa
Premier League
Primera Division, Apertura
The FA Women's Super League
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
Southern Football League, Premier Division
Premium Liiga
Kakkonen, Ita
Kakkonen, Lansi
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Naisten Liiga, Championship group
Naisten Liiga, Relegation group
Suomen Cup, Playoffs
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
A-Jun-BL N/N-E
A-Jun-BL S/S-W
A-Jun-BL West
Oberliga NOFV North
Regionalliga Bavaria
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga West
Super League
U20 Super League
Liga Nacional, Apertura
NB I
1 deild
Urvalsdeild, Women
Urvalsdeild
First Division
Premier Division
Premier League
J.League 2
J-League 3
J.League
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Jordan League
Premier League
Premier League
Virsliga
LFF Cup
1. MFL
Premier League, Main round
Botola
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Championship 1
Premiership
1st Division
2nd Division, avd 1
2nd Division, avd 2
3rd Division, Group 1
3rd Division, Group 2
3rd Division, Group 3
3rd Division, Group 4
3rd Division, Group 5
3rd Division, Group 6
Eliteserien
Toppserien, Women
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division, Clausura
Philippines Football League
CLJ, East
CLJ, West
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II Liga
Puchar Polski
Stars League
Liga I
Liga 2
Saudi Professional League
Superliga
S-league
2. Liga
Superliga
U19 1. Liga
PrvaLiga
National First Division
Premier League
K-League Challenge
K-League Classic
National League
Tercera Division, Group 15
Tercera Division, Group 18
Tercera Division, Group 5
Tercera Division, Group 6
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 1, Norra
Division 1, Södra
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Division 2, Norrland
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Superettan
Challenge League
Promotion League
Super League
Thai League
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup
2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
3. Lig, Group 1
U21 Super Lig
Major League Soccer
National Women's Soccer League
North American Soccer League, Fall season
United Soccer League
Premier League
Premier League
U19 League
U21
Arabian Gulf League
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division, Clausura
V-League
Premier League
Basketball
WNBA Playoffs
Super 20, Group A
Super 20, Group C
Super 20, Group D
NBL
Pro A
Europe Cup, Qualification
Supercoppa
LKL
PBA, Governors Cup
ACB Super Cup
Ice Hockey
EHL
Extraliga
WHL
1st Liga
Extraliga
Metal Ligaen
Elite League
Liiga
Alps Hockey League
Champions Hockey League, Group A
Champions Hockey League, Group B
Champions Hockey League, Group C
Champions Hockey League, Group D
Champions Hockey League, Group E
Champions Hockey League, Group F
Champions Hockey League, Group G
Champions Hockey League, Group H
1st division
Eliteserien
KHL
MHL
Hockey Allsvenskan
HockeyEttan Norra
HockeyEttan Ostra
HockeyEttan Sodra
HockeyEttan Vastra
SHL
National League A
National League B
NHL, Preseason
Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga
European Championship Women, Pool C
Superliga
Boxing
Matchups
Tennis
Metz, France, Doubles
Metz, France
Guangzhou, China, Doubles
Guangzhou, China
Seoul, South Korea, Doubles
Seoul, South Korea
Tokyo II, Japan, Doubles
Tokyo II, Japan
Wuhan, China, Qualifying
Columbus, USA, Doubles
Gwangju, South Korea, Doubles
Gwangju, South Korea
Izmir, Turkey
Sibiu, Romania
Laver Cup,Double Matches
Australia F4, Singles
Bolivia F1, Doubles
Canada F8, Doubles
Canada F8, Singles
Egypt F26, Doubles
Egypt F26, Doubles
France F20, Singles
Great Britain F5, Singles
India F9, Singles
Kazakhstan F6, Singles
Portugal F19, Doubles
Portugal F19, Singles