sirplayControl

Game module:  
Programmings
 
Today
Tomorrow
All
Most played
Upcoming events
Soccer
Premier League
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Knockout stage
Euro Cup Women, Group A
Euro Cup Women, Group B
Euro Cup Women, Group C
Euro Cup Women, Group D
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL
Club Friendly Games
International Champions Cup
UEFA Champions League, Qualification
UEFA Europa League, Qualification
UEFA Super Cup
U19 CEE Cup, Group C
U19 CEE Cup, Group D
Championship
Community Shield
EFL Cup
League One
League Two
Premier League
LaLiga
Super Cup
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Italy Super Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Trophée des Champions
League Cup, Qualification Playoffs
Primeira Liga
Super Cup
First Division A
Super Cup
League Cup, Group A
League Cup, Group B
League Cup, Group C
League Cup, Group D
League Cup, Group E
League Cup, Group F
League Cup, Group G
League Cup, Group H
Premiership
Football National League
Premier League
Youth League
Primera B Nacional
Brisbane Premier League
NPL, Capital Football
NPL, New South Wales
NPL, Northern New South Wales
NPL, Tasmania
NPL, Victoria
NPL, Western Australia
Regionalliga Centre
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga
Cup
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura
Premier League
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
Brasileiro Serie D, Knockout Stage
Copa Paulista, Group 1
Copa Paulista, Group 2
Copa Paulista, Group 3
Copa do Brasil
First Professional League
Canadian Soccer League
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China League 2, North
China League 2, South
China League
Chinese Super League
Primera A, Clausura
Primera B, Clausura
1. HNL
1. Liga
Cup
FNL
1st Division
Superligaen
Serie B, Segunda Etapa
Esiliiga
Premium Liiga
Premier League
Kakkonen, Lansi
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Naisten Liiga
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
National League
Bayernliga North
Bayernliga South
Regionalliga Bavaria
Premier League
NB I
1 deild
Urvalsdeild
Liga 1
Premier Division
J.League 2
J-League 3
Premier League
1.Division
A Liga
Super League
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
U20 League, Apertura
Divizia Nationala
Eredivisie
Johan Cruijff Schaal
1st Division
2nd Division, avd 1
3rd Division, Group 1
3rd Division, Group 3
3rd Division, Group 5
Eliteserien
NM Cup
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Segunda Division
Primera Division, Apertura
Segunda Division
Philippines Football League
Ekstraklasa
Puchar Polski
Liga I
Superliga
Slovensky Pohar
Superliga
PrvaLiga
K-League Challenge
K-League Classic
Allsvenskan
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Superettan
Challenge League
Super League
Major League Soccer
National Women's Soccer League
United Soccer League
Persha Liga
Premier League
U21
Primera Division, Clausura
Basketball
WNBA All Star Game
Big V
Big V, Women (Victorian State Championship)
SEABL, Women
U19 WC Women, Group A
U19 WC Women, Group B
U19 WC Women, Group C
U19 WC Women, Group D
U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 13-16
U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 5-8
U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 9-12
U20 EC Div. A, Playoffs
U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 13-16
U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 5-8
U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 9-12
U20 EC Div. B, Playoffs
Volleyball
U20 World Championship Women, Places 13-16
U20 World Championship Women, Places 5-8
U20 World Championship Women, Places 9-12
U20 World Championship Women, Playoffs
World Championship CEV Qualification, Group G
World Grand Prix, Div 1, Women, Preliminary Round
World Grand Prix, Div 2, Women, Preliminary Round
Boxing
Matchups
Tennis
Atlanta, USA, Qualifying
Bastad, Sweden, Doubles
Bastad, Sweden
Gstaad, Switzerland, Qualifying
Hamburg, Germany, Qualifying
Newport, USA, Doubles
Newport, USA
Umag, Croatia, Doubles
Umag, Croatia
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
Bucharest, Romania
Gstaad, Switzerland, Doubles
Gstaad, Switzerland
Nanchang, China, Qualifying
Binghamton, USA, Qualifying
Cortina, Italy, Qualifying
Gatineau, Canada, Doubles
Gatineau, Canada
Granby, Canada, Qualifying
Poznan, Poland, Doubles
Poznan, Poland
Prague, Czech Republic, Qualifying
San Benedetto, Italy, Doubles
San Benedetto, Italy
Scheveningen, Netherlands, Doubles
Scheveningen, Netherlands
Tampere, Finland, Qualifying
Belgium F5, Singles
China F13, Singles
Colombia F1, Singles
Egypt F21, Doubles
Egypt F21, Singles
France F16, Singles
France F17, Singles Qualifying
Germany F8, Doubles
Germany F8, Singles
Italy F22, Singles
Morocco F1, Singles
Portugal F12, Singles
Spain F22, Doubles
Spain F22, Singles
Turkey F26, Doubles
USA F24, Doubles
USA F24, Singles
Aschaffenburg, Singles W-WITF-GER-10A
Astana, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-05A
Brussels, Singles W-WITF-BEL-01A
Don Benito, Singles W-WITF-ESP-11A
Gatineau, Doubles W-WITF-CAN-05A
Gatineau, Singles W-WITF-CAN-05A
Granby, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-CAN-06A
Imola, Singles W-WITF-ITA-19A
Olomouc, Doubles W-WITF-CZE-03A
Olomouc, Singles W-WITF-CZE-03A
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-21A
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-21A
Stockton, Doubles W-WITF-USA-22A
Stockton, Singles W-WITF-USA-22A
Tianjin, Singles W-WITF-CHN-14A
American Football
CFL
Baseball
Mexican League
MLB
Aussie Rules
AFL
Handball
U21 World Championship, Group A
U21 World Championship, Group B
U21 World Championship, Group C
U21 World Championship, Group D
Snooker
Hong Kong Masters 2017
Rugby
NRL
NSW Cup
Queensland Cup
RFL Challenge Cup
RFL Championship
Super League
Currie Cup
Super Rugby, Playoffs
Cricket
NatWest T20 Blast, North Group
NatWest T20 Blast, South Group
Tamil Nadu Premier League
Test Series England vs. South Africa
World Cup, Women, Playoffs
Darts
World Matchplay 2017
Field hockey
World League, Placement Matches
World League, Playoff
World League, Women, Placement Matches
World League, Women, Playoff
Beach Volley
CEV EC Ljubljana Masters 2017
FIVB Agadir 2017, Women
FIVB Agadir 2017
FIVB Olsztyn 2017
Pesapallo
Superpesis, Women
Superpesis
Cycling
TOUR DE FRANCE - STAGE 20 - HH
Waterpolo
FINA World Championships Men,Placement Round 13-16
World Championships, Women, Knockout stage
Futsal
AFC Futsal Club Championship, Group A
MMA
UFC Fight Night, Long Island, New York
Latest winnings  
Mobile